Translate

April 28, 2009

ELIZABESU!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! XD

YESH!


any Gintama fan there???


if watch Gintama
101% you know this duck+penguin creature!

is ELIZABESU!!!!!!!!!

it is a freaky creature + pet
by Katsura...
LOL.... i wanna see how the uncle look like...
i mean the inside human...
it also cosplay! LOL

*Luigi from MARIO BROS*






and here....



i made a T-shirt





a simple T-shirt...




TADA!!!!!!!!!!!!

LOL! i is happy!
i used fabric dye to paint on it.
you can make one too!
just buy a white T, black and yellow fabric dye colours.
but be careful when you wash...

see....


luckily just a little bit...



yay~
look nice at far away haha!!!






*what are you looking at! stupid!*


3 comments: