Translate

March 19, 2009

Goodbye Brother


19 March

the day my bro fly
to PLKN



my sis,bro and me...

woke up 5.30am

O_O yeah, i know this is crazy.
what to do.....
after put my bro,we both need to rush for work!


6am
only a few vehicles....
punya syok....




GG bro

point out peace sign...
actually his heart not peace at all
hahaha!


his luggage



i miss Mount. Kinabalu....
such a long time i dint see a clear mount kinabalu...


we reach Likas
kompleks sukan!~



i though only my bro doesn't receive the letter
then just realized still got many people
also the same.

the letter contain the MAS
once again
is MAS !!!!
yup,MAS air ticket ( FOR FREE!!!)
and also a set of medical check-up.


sayonara......

see you in June.......


.
.
.
.
.
.
.



.
.
.
.
.
.


one of my boss back from KL

do you know what he bought for me?



CHOCOLATE!!!!





oh yeah~~~~










wanna try????


but.....








will turn like this.....






.
.
.
.
.
















.
.
.
.
.




kids.....

please.............

don't eat chocolate too much.

and you!


don't try this at home.
thank you.

3 comments: